Rachel Aziani

Add to favorites
Also known as:Busty Rachel
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
21 November 1968
Career status:
Active
Career start:
1999
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Clit, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 21 November 1968. She has really lovely brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on clit, navel.

She started her career in 1999. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Rachel Aziani" at the nearest future!

Favorite Position: Doggy style

fakeHub ads