Rachel Roxxx

Add to favorites
Also known as:Rachel RoxxRachel LynRachel Lynn
Rachel Roxxx
©
Evil Angel
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
2 March 1983
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2007
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
34
Height:
152 cm (5.0 feet)
Weight:
46 kg (101.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Three stars tattooed on the side of each of her hands: small tattoo on her right foot, one tribal tattooed on her lower back with a butterfly in the middle, one by my kitty with kasie my love tattoo
Piercings:
One piercing on each of her nipples and one piercing on her navel, right ear is pierced with an &quot,industrial&quot, piercing (long barbell through two piercings in the cartilege), piercing in the tragus of her left ear.
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 2 March 1983. She has really stunner blue eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on one piercing on each of her nipples and one piercing on her navel, right ear is pierced with an ",industrial", piercing (long barbell through two piercings in the cartilege), piercing in the tragus of her left ear.. She also has some tattoos: three stars tattooed on the side of each of her hands: small tattoo on her right foot, one tribal tattooed on her lower back with a butterfly in the middle, one by my kitty with kasie my love tattoo.

She started her career in 2007. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Rachel Roxxx" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads