Racquel Darrian

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kelly JacksonRaquel CorbenRaquel DarianRaquel DarrianRachel Davon
Racquel Darrian
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
21 July 1968
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1989
Career end:
1999
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
32
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Grey
Tattoos:
Black panther on right bottom cheek
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 21 July 1968. She has really stunner grey eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: black panther on right bottom cheek.

She started her career in 1989. Her career was finished in 1999. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

Yearrs active: 1989 - 1999.

AVN Award : Best tease performance 1993, HAll of Fame inductee 2002

fakeHub ads