Sabara

Add to favorites
Also known as:Rose Butts
Sabara
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
17 March 1985
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2006
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
38
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
66 kg (145.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 17 March 1985. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2006. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads