Sabrina Banks

Add to favorites
Also known as:Emma Williamson
Sabrina Banks
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
8 March 1995
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2014
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Various
Piercings:
Navel, tongue, nose
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 8 March 1995. She has really beautiful blue eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel, tongue, nose. She also has some tattoos: various.

She started her career in 2014. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Sabrina Banks" at the nearest future!

Script under right upper arm; flowers down left side; script under right arm; 'Ryan' index finger; text on left middle finger; rose on top of right foot.

fakeHub ads