Sabrina Jade

Add to favorites
Also known as:Sagrina JaydeSabrina Jayde
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
28 November 1981
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2000
Career end:
2004
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
47 kg (103.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Dog on left breast, "richard" right breast, upper arm, stomach, flames and "toker" on her back, between mons and navel bound woman, left ankle text, left shoulder
Piercings:
Clit, tongue, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 28 November 1981. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on clit, tongue, navel. She also has some tattoos: dog on left breast, "richard" right breast, upper arm, stomach, flames and "toker" on her back, between mons and navel bound woman, left ankle text, left shoulder.

She started her career in 2000. Her career was finished in 2004. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

She is of mixed French and Mexican descent.

fakeHub ads