Skin Diamond

Add to favorites
Also known as:SkinnRaylin Joy
Skin Diamond
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model, porn star
Date of birth:
18 February 1987
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2009
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
166 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Nurse with a syringe on left shoulder, right shoulder, back,two stars on both hands between thumb and index finger,flower left ring finger, left forearm, the letters "lbst" onright arm just above wrist, back right ankle, phoenix tattooon l
Piercings:
Nipples, navel, right nostril
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful adult model, porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 18 February 1987. She has really beautiful brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on nipples, navel, right nostril. She also has some tattoos: nurse with a syringe on left shoulder, right shoulder, back,two stars on both hands between thumb and index finger,flower left ring finger, left forearm, the letters "lbst" onright arm just above wrist, back right ankle, phoenix tattooon l.

She started her career in 2009. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Skin Diamond" at the nearest future!

2013 XBIZ Award: Best Supporting Actress - Skin Diamond, Revenge of the Petites.

2014 AVN Awards: Best Oral Sex Scene and Best Double Penetration Sex Scene for Skin.

2015 AVN Awards: Nominated-Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene

2015 AVN Awards: Nominated-Best Anal Sex Scene (Rocco’s Coming in America

2015 AVN Awards: Nominated-Best Double Penetration Sex Scene

2015 AVN Awards: Nominated-Best Supporting Actress (The Doctor Whore Porn Parody

fakeHub ads