T.J. Hart

Add to favorites
Also known as:T.J. HeartAmy DamkrogirDebra GriggNaughty TJT J HartT.J. HarteTj Hart
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
25 February 1967
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1997
Career end:
2008
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
21
Hip size:
36
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Belly button
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 25 February 1967. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on belly button.

She started her career in 1997. Her career was finished in 2008. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

Has three degrees from the University of Colorado.