T.J. Powers

Add to favorites
Also known as:BootyTJ Powers
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
3 May 1958
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2005
Career end:
2007
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
38
Height:
178 cm (5.8 feet)
Weight:
64 kg (141.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 3 May 1958. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2005. Her career was finished in 2007. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.