Tabatha Jordan

Add to favorites
Also known as:Haley HillsDebbie JointedHailey Hills
Tabatha Jordan
©
analsex-maniacs.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
17 May 1971
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1991
Career end:
2003
Cup size:
DDD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
40
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
155 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DDD" without implants) was born in 17 May 1971. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 1991. Her career was finished in 2003. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

fakeHub ads