Tabatha Towers

Add to favorites
Also known as:Tabitha Towers
©
www.scoreclassics.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
13 September 1968
Career status:
Retired
Cup size:
G
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
42
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
38
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
60 kg (132.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with huge tits (cup size is "G" with implants) was born in 13 September 1968. She has really beautiful green eyes and brown hair.

Her career was finished in unknown. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

Years active: 1994 - 1995.