Tabatha Tucker

Add to favorites
Also known as:Tabatha TukerTabitha Tucker
©
www.jizzedonface.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
29 December 1980
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2006
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
35
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
"dori" with design on lower back, both shoulder blades, back of neck
Piercings:
Nose, eyebrow, navel, ears, tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 29 December 1980. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on nose, eyebrow, navel, ears, tongue. She also has some tattoos: "dori" with design on lower back, both shoulder blades, back of neck.

She started her career in 2006. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

Years Active: 2006-2010 (Started around 26 years old)

Nationality/Heritage: Native American