Tabitha Bleu

Add to favorites
Also known as:Tabitha Blue
Tabitha Bleu
©
sexpornimg.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
23 March 1984
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2002
Career end:
2004
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
33
Height:
156 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Clit, tongue, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 23 March 1984. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on clit, tongue, navel.

She started her career in 2002. Her career was finished in 2004. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

fakeHub ads