Tabitha Fox

Add to favorites
Also known as:Tabitha LuuvNadine
Tabitha Fox
©
www.neongalleries.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
29 July 1976
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
53 kg (116.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Small script tattoo on her inner left calf just above the ankle
Piercings:
Navel, left nostril
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 29 July 1976. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel, left nostril. She also has some tattoos: small script tattoo on her inner left calf just above the ankle.

She started her career in 1994.

fakeHub ads