Tabitha Stern

Add to favorites
Also known as:Tabetha SternSamantha Stevens
Tabitha Stern
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
24 January 1976
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2000
Career end:
2005
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Around navel, sun on left shoulder blade
Piercings:
Navel, clithood, labret
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 24 January 1976. She has really lovely hazel eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel, clithood, labret. She also has some tattoos: around navel, sun on left shoulder blade.

She started her career in 2000. Her career was finished in 2005. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

The thing about this exceptional babe is that she exclusively performed hardcore with her husband, yet in every single scene her passion for cock, cum and sex is thrillingly explosive.

fakeHub ads