Tabitha Stevens

Add to favorites
Also known as:Tabatha Stevens
Tabitha Stevens
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
16 February 1970
Career status:
Active
Career start:
1995
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Left arm, left wrist, right shoulder, both ring fingers, both ankles, right foot
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 16 February 1970. She has really nice blue eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: left arm, left wrist, right shoulder, both ring fingers, both ankles, right foot.

She started her career in 1995. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Tabitha Stevens" at the nearest future!

2007 AVN Hall of Fame.

fakeHub ads