Taija Rae

Add to favorites
Also known as:Taija RaySizzling HotTasia RaeTaja Rea
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
29 January 1962
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1984
Career end:
1991
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
38
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
37
Height:
166 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 29 January 1962. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 1984. Her career was finished in 1991. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

1985 XRCO Award nominee for Starlet of the Year

fakeHub ads