Taisa Banx

Add to favorites
Also known as:Taisa BanksTasia Banx
Taisa Banx
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
22 May 1990
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
30
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Musical note top of left shoulder, skull with roses between shoulder blades, "just love me" with small heart below right breast, skull with butterfly wings left of navel, bird right bikini line, pink lips above right buttock, pink bow upper left forearm,
Piercings:
Tongue, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 22 May 1990. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on tongue, navel. She also has some tattoos: musical note top of left shoulder, skull with roses between shoulder blades, "just love me" with small heart below right breast, skull with butterfly wings left of navel, bird right bikini line, pink lips above right buttock, pink bow upper left forearm,.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Taisa Banx" at the nearest future!

Nationality/Heritage: American/Italian

fakeHub ads