Tali Dova

Add to favorites
Also known as:Tali Dava
Tali Dova
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
3 April 1994
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2014
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Nose
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 3 April 1994. She has really beautiful blue eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on nose.

She started her career in 2014. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Tali Dova" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads