Talia Palmer

Add to favorites
Also known as:Tali Palmer
Talia Palmer
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
29 September 1990
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
166 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
"sandra jean" on lower right arm, "11-18-08" on right wrist, "katie marie" on lower left arm, "ryder" on left wrist, eyes on top of asian symbols going down the center of her back, phrase in script going down right side under arm
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star, adult model from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 29 September 1990. She has really lovely green eyes and red hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: "sandra jean" on lower right arm, "11-18-08" on right wrist, "katie marie" on lower left arm, "ryder" on left wrist, eyes on top of asian symbols going down the center of her back, phrase in script going down right side under arm.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Talia Palmer" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads