Tori Avano

Add to favorites
Also known as:Ashleigh Madisin
Tori Avano
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
24 July 1991
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2013
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
39
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Star covering left nipple, star covering right nipple, lower back, flower design running down left side, across bikini line, right upper arm.
Piercings:
Navel, left nostril
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 24 July 1991. She has really stunner brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel, left nostril. She also has some tattoos: star covering left nipple, star covering right nipple, lower back, flower design running down left side, across bikini line, right upper arm..

She started her career in 2013. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Tori Avano" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads