Uma Jolie

Add to favorites
Also known as:Belicia SeguraMadeline Clarck
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model, porn star
Date of birth:
8 April 1995
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2014
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Piercings:
Nose
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely adult model, porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 8 April 1995. She has really nice green eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on nose.

She started her career in 2014. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Uma Jolie" at the nearest future!

Girlsway Girl of the Month - February 2017