Unique

Add to favorites
Also known as:Unique La SageUnique Lasage
Unique
©
xopornpics.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
15 February 1980
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2005
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
29
Hip size:
38
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
66 kg (145.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Right wrist, right bicep, left breast, 2 flowers around belly
Piercings:
Monroe, clit, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 15 February 1980. She has really lovely hazel eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on monroe, clit, navel. She also has some tattoos: right wrist, right bicep, left breast, 2 flowers around belly.

She started her career in 2005. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

fakeHub ads