Valerie Luxe

Add to favorites
Also known as:Vallerie LuxeValerie Lux
Valerie Luxe
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
4 May 1982
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2008
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
38
Height:
175 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
64 kg (141.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Cross on lower back
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 4 May 1982. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: cross on lower back.

She started her career in 2008. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

fakeHub ads