Valerie Vasquez

Add to favorites
Also known as:Valery VasquezValarie Vasquez
Valerie Vasquez
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
30 June 1982
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2005
Career end:
2009
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
32
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Lower back, right shoulder blade
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 30 June 1982. She has really stunner hazel eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: lower back, right shoulder blade.

She started her career in 2005. Her career was finished in 2009. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

Years active: 2005 - 2009

fakeHub ads