Vandalia

Add to favorites
Also known as:Van Dalia
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
12 October 1970
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
38
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
58 kg (127.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Half sleeve on right arm
Piercings:
Pierced labret, nose, both nipples, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 12 October 1970. She has really stunner hazel eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on pierced labret, nose, both nipples, navel. She also has some tattoos: half sleeve on right arm.

fakeHub ads