Oceane

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kim OceaneCristelle HennemanCristelleOceanaOeaneCaroline OceaneOceane
Oceane
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
France
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
6 January 1973
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1995
Career end:
2002
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Left ankle
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from France with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 6 January 1973. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: left ankle.

She started her career in 1995. Her career was finished in 2002. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

Married with French porn actor Ian Scott (Yannick Dambrinne)

fakeHub ads