Nadia Nicole

Add to favorites
Also known as:Nadia ParissTiny TrishaNadia ValdezNadia Paris
Nadia Nicole
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
1 January 1990
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
31
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
46 kg (101.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty centerfold from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 1 January 1990. She has really nice hazel eyes and brown hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Nadia Nicole" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads