Valentina Vaughn

Add to favorites
Also known as:Tristan Kaufman
Valentina Vaughn
©
promo.stunners.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
15 March 1983
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2005
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
34
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty adult model from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 15 March 1983. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2005. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Valentina Vaughn" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads