Whitney Whitekirk

Add to favorites
Also known as:Whitney Marie
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold
Date of birth:
27 January 1984
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
36
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
61 kg (134.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Right wrist, right bikini line
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner centerfold from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 27 January 1984. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: right wrist, right bikini line.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Whitney Whitekirk" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads