Daizy Cooper

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lowlita
Daizy Cooper
©
Blue Blood
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
14 January 1998
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2017
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
155 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Bell kitty tattoo left groin saying " pretty kitty ", satanic cat head right wrist, love tattoo she gave herself over a cutting scar on her leg
Piercings:
Eyebrow
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 14 January 1998. She has really beautiful brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on eyebrow. She also has some tattoos: bell kitty tattoo left groin saying " pretty kitty ", satanic cat head right wrist, love tattoo she gave herself over a cutting scar on her leg.

She started her career in 2017. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Daizy Cooper" at the nearest future!

Daizy cooper was born in Reseda California , where she grew up in heavy metal and art to cope with her rough childhood she turned to supernatural research and wiccan practicioning as things to keep her bust along with a love for horror movies, at age 19 she decided she wanted to make a name for herself in pornography so she can have hands on experience as a pornstar to become a porn director in the porn and horror genre

fakeHub ads