Xara Diaz

Add to favorites
Also known as:Erica MooreKaren KamKaren BlessErika ThompsonErika Tabarez
©
xxxhothardcore.com
Country:
Uruguay
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
4 February 1979
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2003
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from Uruguay with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 4 February 1979. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2003. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Xara Diaz" at the nearest future!

She quit the porn scene about 6 years ago. Now she models ocassionally for Actiongirls and as a Fitnessmodel using both Erika Thompson as Erika Tabarez as her name.