Val Midwest

Add to favorites
Also known as:Valerie DoddsVal Dodds
©
Foot Fetish Daily
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
14 February 1994
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2012
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
32
Height:
180 cm (5.9 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Navel, ears
Videos:

Additional information

Cute adult model from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 14 February 1994. She has really lovely blue eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel, ears.

She started her career in 2012. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Val Midwest" at the nearest future!