Daisy Stone

Add to favorites
Also known as:Catia BlumKatia
Daisy Stone
©
Only Teen Blowjobs
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
4 September 1996
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2017
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
34
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 4 September 1996. She has really stunner hazel eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2017. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Daisy Stone" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads