Ada A

Add to favorites
Also known as:Ada A Met Art
Ada A
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
Ukraine
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
1 January 1984
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
B
Bust size:
85
Waist size:
60
Hip size:
86
Weight:
22 kg (48.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from Ukraine with tiny tits (cup size is "B") was born in 1 January 1984. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair.

fakeHub ads