Whyte Chocolate

Add to favorites
Also known as:Monique Williams
Country:
United States
Profession:
Centerfold, actress
Date of birth:
30 May 1979
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2005
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
38
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
73 kg (160.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty centerfold, actress from United States was born in 30 May 1979. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 2005. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Whyte Chocolate" at the nearest future!

Her ethnicity is a Sicilian (Italian) and African-American mix.

fakeHub ads