Valerie Deluxe

Add to favorites
Also known as:Valerie4You
Country:
Germany
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
16 June 1989
Career status:
Active
Has implants:
Yes
Height:
169 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
53 kg (116.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Various
Videos:

Additional information

Peach adult model from Germany was born in 16 June 1989. She has really lovely brown eyes and red hair. She also has some tattoos: various.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Valerie Deluxe" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads