Adagio

Add to favorites
Also known as:Adagio Met Art
Adagio
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
Moldova
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
1 January 1994
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
B
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
37
Height:
152 cm (5.0 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Moldova with tiny tits (cup size is "B") was born in 1 January 1994. She has really nice green eyes and blonde hair.

fakeHub ads