Baby Swabery

Add to favorites
Also known as:Swaberry Baby
Baby Swabery
©
21 Sextury
Country:
Lithuania
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
8 March 1999
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2017
Has implants:
No
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Lithuania was born in 8 March 1999. She has really lovely hazel eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2017. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Baby Swabery" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads