Abigail A

Add to favorites
Also known as:Abigail A Met ArtGeorgia MPL
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
1 January 1990
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
B
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
152 cm (5.0 feet)
Weight:
47 kg (103.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from Russia with tiny tits (cup size is "B") was born in 1 January 1990. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair.

fakeHub ads