Inessa Sabchak

Add to favorites
Also known as:EvaChristineIva
Country:
Ukraine
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
1 January 1991
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2016
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
176 cm (5.8 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely adult model from Ukraine with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 1 January 1991. She has really nice hazel eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2016. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Inessa Sabchak" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads