Tacy De LaPlush

Add to favorites
Also known as:Tacy Plush
Tacy De LaPlush
©
www.celebritybeauties.net
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
25 January 1974
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
J
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
38
Waist size:
34
Hip size:
52
Height:
178 cm (5.8 feet)
Weight:
109 kg (240.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Lower back
Videos:

Additional information

Peach adult model from United States with huge tits (cup size is "J" without implants) was born in 25 January 1974. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair. She also has some tattoos: lower back.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Tacy De LaPlush" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads