Valentina CWH

Add to favorites
Also known as:Valentina CamWithHerValentina Smith
Valentina CWH
©
camwithher.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
6 January 1990
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner adult model from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 6 January 1990. She has really nice brown eyes and blonde hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Valentina CWH" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads