Whitney Uliana

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kseniya YankovskayaKsenia Yankovskaya
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
1 January 1994
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2016
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Cute adult model from Russia with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 1 January 1994. She has really lovely blue eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2016. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Whitney Uliana" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads