Abbi Femjoy

Add to favorites
Also known as:AbbiYolanda A Met ArtMalena
Abbi Femjoy
©
www.jjgirls.com
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
1 January 1988
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
C
Bust size:
36
Height:
152 cm (5.0 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Russia with nice boobs (cup size is "C") was born in 1 January 1988. She has really nice green eyes and blonde hair.

fakeHub ads