Whitney Stevens

Add to favorites
Also known as:Whiteny Stevens
Whitney Stevens
©
Young Busty
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
25 August 1987
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2006
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Star on left hand, rose with stars on right shoulder, day ofthe dead girl on left forearm, skull with crossbones and bowon right forearm
Piercings:
Navel, ears
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 25 August 1987. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel, ears. She also has some tattoos: star on left hand, rose with stars on right shoulder, day ofthe dead girl on left forearm, skull with crossbones and bowon right forearm.

She started her career in 2006. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Whitney Stevens" at the nearest future!

Sister of Britney Stevens.

fakeHub ads