Valerie Fox

Add to favorites
Also known as:Valery Fox
Valerie Fox
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
31 January 1983
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
33
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Script "ainsi sera groigne qui groigne" translated as "grumble all you like, this is how it’,s going to be" on right forearm, lower back, inner left wrist, large flower lower right side.
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United Kingdom with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 31 January 1983. She has really nice hazel eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: script "ainsi sera groigne qui groigne" translated as "grumble all you like, this is how it’,s going to be" on right forearm, lower back, inner left wrist, large flower lower right side..

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Valerie Fox" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads