Quinn Killjoy

Add to favorites
Also known as:Quinn JoyScabsinthe
Quinn Killjoy
©
www.celebritybeauties.net
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Adult model, porn star
Date of birth:
13 October 1997
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
31
Height:
155 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
One on her back and leg
Piercings:
Various
Videos:

Additional information

Hot adult model, porn star from United Kingdom with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 13 October 1997. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on various. She also has some tattoos: one on her back and leg.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Quinn Killjoy" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads