Acropolis

Add to favorites
Also known as:AkropoliszAkropolisAndrea ButjkoSuzie SorrentoSusie SorrentoAndrea BojtorAndrea BiggsJenny Jordan
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
29 June 1982
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
C
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Hungary with nice boobs (cup size is "C") was born in 29 June 1982. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair.

fakeHub ads