Zoe Clark

Add to favorites
Also known as:Savanah
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
13 November 1997
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2017
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
51 kg (112.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Small script on right wrist
Piercings:
Bellybutton
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 13 November 1997. She has really lovely hazel eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on bellybutton. She also has some tattoos: small script on right wrist.

She started her career in 2017. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Zoe Clark" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads